Submit Your Information:


Information:









Success









Group Type Location Meeting
1st & 3rd Gathering Home Group 9:15 AM at CBC Room: Fireside Room Sunday
Baker & Stewart Home Group Home Group 9 AM in CBC Room 202 Sunday
Beach & Henry Home Group Home Group 6-8 PM at Tanya & Tracy Beach's House Sunday
Brew Crew Church CBC Kitchen and Cafe Sunday
CBC Mowing Crew Church 8101 FM 407 Double Oak Texas 75077 Saturday
Community Garden Church 8101 FM 407, Double Oak, Texas 75077 Sunday
Dick & Cindy Knight Home Group Home Group 7-8:30 PM at the Knight's home Thursday
Green & Wamsley Home Group Home Group 6-8 PM at various homes Sunday
Griesemer Home Group Home Group 7-9 PM at the Smith's Home Tuesday
McWilliams & Zetzman Home Group Home Group 6 pm at 3010 Spring Hill Lane, Highland Village, Texas 75077 Sunday
Men's D-Group-Brian Butler Mens Ministry 7 PM at Bob Krinner's Home Tuesday
Mens D-Group - Baker Mens Ministry 6:30 AM at Market Street Friday
Mens D-Group - Banks & Thrasher Mens Ministry 8 PM at Whole Foods Thursday
Mens D-Group - Dickey & Miracle Mens Ministry 7 PM at Mark Miracle's House Wednesday
Mens D-Group - Lowe & Smith Mens Ministry 6:30 AM at Black Walnut Cafe Friday
Mens D-Group - Ousley Mens Ministry 6:30 AM at Ousley Vision Center Monday
Mens D-Group - Peterson & Clisch Mens Ministry 6:30 AM at IHOP Saturday
Mens D-Group - Stewart & Price Mens Ministry 6 AM at Market Street Friday
Mens D-Group - Thomas Mens Ministry 6 AM at Market Street Friday
Mens Sr. Group Mens Ministry 8:30 AM at CBC - Room 203A Thursday
Newlywed & Nearly-wed Gathering Home Group CBC - Fireside Room Sunday
Peterson & Clisch Home group Home Group 6 PM at 120 Forest Hollow Drive, Argyle, Texas 76226 Sunday
Roger Gray Home Group Home Group 6:30 PM at Roger & Connie Gray's Home Sunday
Shelley Martin's Home group Home Group 5:30 PM at Shelley Martin's House Sunday
Student Group - Tuesday Middle School Student Ministries 7 PM at the CBC - Gathering Space Tuesday
Student Home Group-Gelnett & Zapata Student Ministries 7 PM at Sharon Gelnett's House Wednesday
Student Home Group-Pluff & Byers Student Ministries 7 PM at John Pluff's House Wednesday
Student Home Group-Wohlgemuth & Miracle Student Ministries 7 PM at the Venter's Home Wednesday
Sunday Morning High School Group Student Ministries 9:30 AM at the CBC Gathering Space Sunday
Sunday Morning Middle School Group Student Ministries 9 AM at the CBC Gathering Space Sunday
Womens Bible Cafe - Horner Womens Ministry CBC Fireside Room Wednesday
Womens Bible Cafe - Markley & Malone Womens Ministry 6 PM at the CBC - Cafe Wednesday
Womens Bible Cafe - Terry Womens Ministry Sunday
Womens Bible Cafe - Ward Womens Ministry 9:30 AM at the CBC - Room 203A Wednesday
Woodie Williams Home Group Home Group 10:30 AM at the CBC Room 203B Sunday
Young Families Gathering Home Group 10:30 AM at the CBC Gathering Space Sunday